Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 32nd Ave & Clement St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15696423
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 15, 2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 32nd Ave & Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5985921.8937753225, 2113219.189913024

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78168284252909, -122.4923785327423

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Aug 15, 2022 11:11am Opened
Mon Aug 15, 2022 11:11am Opened
Mon Aug 15, 2022 11:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone