Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 60 Taylor St

CLOSED Removed - Case Resolved. TLCBD clean team resolved. - about 1 month ago #15700166
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 60 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009585.743188155, 2113080.6071139863

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78265738312871, -122.4105026654968

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 01:01pm Closed with status: Removed - Case Resolved. TLCBD clean team resolved.
Tue Aug 16, 2022 09:20am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 09:20am Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone