Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2461 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222281391. Issue was addressed. - about 1 month ago #15701219
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022

License Plate: 8SWR430

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 2461 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008237.279318353, 2104114.6980104414

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75796341008765, -122.4145331380842

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 01:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222281391. Issue was addressed.
Tue Aug 16, 2022 12:18pm Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 12:18pm Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 12:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone