Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2882 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222281417. Issue reported could not be validated. - about 1 month ago #15701253
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022

License Plate: 4TZR406

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 2882 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008326.503851311, 2101682.0177741735

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75128883361561, -122.4140524642568

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 01:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222281417. Issue reported could not be validated.
Tue Aug 16, 2022 12:23pm Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 12:23pm Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone