Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 616 19th Ave Inner Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222281484. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #15701343
Ead372fb-a7c4-4dc4-ad50-cb9544e15e60
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022

Blocking my driveway

Make/Model: Honda civic

License Plate: JLT4705

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 616 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990082.80158747, 2111156.7363113663

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7762623, -122.4778331

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 01:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222281484. Citation was issued.
Tue Aug 16, 2022 12:39pm Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 12:39pm Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 12:39pm Submitted via Web Web