Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 353 2nd St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - about 1 month ago #15701470
Photo_20220816_130057
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022

Car parked in the bike lane

Make/Model: Mazda

License Plate: 6LGL061

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 353 2nd St

coordinates x,y: 6013836.365705449, 2113884.7959768195

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78510288, -122.39585359

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 16, 2022 01:01pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Tue Aug 16, 2022 01:01pm Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 01:01pm Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 01:01pm Submitted via Android Android