Abandoned Vehicles at 14 Henry St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Goa on 8/24/22@ 0956 by #85. - about 1 month ago #15709826
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 18, 2022

Van never moves

Make/Model: Dodge caravan

License Plate: 5MTN280



address: 14 Henry St

coordinates x,y: 6003367.495020185, 2107439.40278418

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76681746186389, -122.4316122617382

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 25, 2022 08:51am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Goa on 8/24/22@ 0956 by #85.
Thu Aug 18, 2022 11:56am Opened
Thu Aug 18, 2022 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Aug 18, 2022 11:56am Opened