Garbage Containers at 1 Trainor St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 8 days ago #15711164
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 18, 2022

Bags and liquid left at trash can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1 Trainor St

coordinates x,y: 6008334.913730276, 2108280.6664997973

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7694076817799, -122.4144902590562

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:33pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Aug 18, 2022 04:07pm Opened
Thu Aug 18, 2022 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Aug 18, 2022 04:07pm Opened