Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1601 Galvez Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15713605
Photo_20220819_103429
Submitted Fri Aug 19, 2022

Object: Oil / Paint / Other Spill



address: 1601 Galvez Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015798.043494864, 2097710.397183627

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7408004, -122.3879377

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 29, 2022 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 19, 2022 12:22pm Reopened with status: Reassign
Fri Aug 19, 2022 11:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Hazmat.
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:35am Opened
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:35am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:35am Opened