Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1519 Taraval St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15713611
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 19, 2022

Illegal dumping

Object: Furniture



address: 1519 Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5988511.348184739, 2098990.2233233713

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74276502330072, -122.4823774821074

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 23, 2022 02:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:36am Opened
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:36am Opened