Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1498 Polk St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15713614
Fa24b729-20bd-423e-8eaa-820d18444a5d
Submitted Fri Aug 19, 2022

That’s a very huge blocking on the sidewalk.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1498 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006781.388124916, 2115994.7853669785

coordinates lat,lng: 37.790501385229454, -122.42041146752013

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:37am Opened
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:36am Submitted via Web Web
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:36am Opened