Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2393 25th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15713617
Photo_20220819_103650
Submitted Fri Aug 19, 2022

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2393 25th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988561.147137053, 2099050.382024169

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7429331, -122.4822097

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 23, 2022 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:37am Opened
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:37am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:37am Opened