Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1519 Taraval St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #15713621
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 19, 2022

Illegal dumping

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: 1519 Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5988525.1357287215, 2098996.2492203712

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74278237085105, -122.4823302506755

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 19, 2022 02:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:37am Opened
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:37am Opened