Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 144 Leland Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #15713625
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 19, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 144 Leland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010233.608003106, 2087408.06386218

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71220250954436, -122.4064517595521

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:38am Opened
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:38am Opened