Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 3590 20th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed 10322 - case is resolved. - 2 months ago #15743336
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 26, 2022

Tagged

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 3590 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6006319.766626897, 2104385.984318253

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75860038690609, -122.4211839827829

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 09:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed 10322 - case is resolved.
Fri Aug 26, 2022 02:32pm Opened
Fri Aug 26, 2022 02:32pm Opened
Fri Aug 26, 2022 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone