Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 3493 19th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed 10322 - case is resolved. - 2 months ago #15767758
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 01, 2022

Tagged

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 3493 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6006278.279492009, 2104894.1265345565

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75999328804164, -122.4213635497419

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 09:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed 10322 - case is resolved.
Thu Sep 01, 2022 12:31pm Opened
Thu Sep 01, 2022 12:30pm Opened
Thu Sep 01, 2022 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone