Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 3700 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. already completed - case is resolved. - 2 months ago #15772614
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 02, 2022

Reported graffiti blight sustained. Abused misused and neglected public property is a public nuisance contributing to the spread of blight and disorder. The lead agent is City officials who fail to provide proactive services and code enforcement. Their negligence is an endorsement that encourages the spread of antisocial behavior and distrust in government. They should be held accountable for desecrating neighborhoods and degrading peoples lives.

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 3700 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5991992.152579215, 2110015.1106871734

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77323833333333, -122.471145

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 09:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. already completed - case is resolved.
Fri Sep 02, 2022 02:51pm Opened
Fri Sep 02, 2022 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 02, 2022 02:51pm Opened