Tree Maintenance at 1709 Lombard St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 8 days ago #15794058
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 08, 2022

Fallen tree branch, needs to be removed

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1709 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6004169.6192943, 2119720.905921842

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80058483428093, -122.4297138971786

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:00pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Sep 12, 2022 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 08, 2022 08:19am Opened
Thu Sep 08, 2022 08:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Sep 08, 2022 08:18am Opened