Muni Service Feedback at 3765 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - 8 days ago #15809722
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 12, 2022

Broken display! No information shown.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 1 - CALIFORNIA

Stop ID (if known): 13853

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon Sep 12, 2022 07:33am



address: 3765 California St

coordinates x,y: 5996428.331539108, 2114581.9761495865

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78603333333334, -122.45613

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 08:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Mon Sep 12, 2022 07:39am Opened
Mon Sep 12, 2022 07:39am Opened
Mon Sep 12, 2022 07:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone