Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Bridgeview Dr & Thorne Way

CLOSED Unable to Locate. - 14 days ago #15816833
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 13, 2022

Abandoned 5g all on paint bucket

Object: Oil / Paint / Other Spill



address: Intersection of Bridgeview Dr & Thorne Way

coordinates x,y: 6012925.194214119, 2095142.189293332

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73358906324751, -122.3976909116102

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:32pm Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Wed Sep 14, 2022 06:52pm Reopened with status: Reassign
Wed Sep 14, 2022 07:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Hazmat.
Tue Sep 13, 2022 12:07pm Opened
Tue Sep 13, 2022 12:07pm Opened
Tue Sep 13, 2022 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone