Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 130 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 14 days ago #15829341
Photo_20220916_082631
Submitted Fri Sep 16, 2022

Garbage on side walk. Pills and needles please pick up is bus stop area

Object: Medical Waste



address: 130 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010239.625558401, 2107717.545248958

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7679683, -122.4078622

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 16, 2022 08:27am Opened
Fri Sep 16, 2022 08:27am Opened
Fri Sep 16, 2022 08:27am Submitted via Android Android