Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Funston Ave & Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #15835900
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 17, 2022

Stmta pickup of neighborhood clean up hasn't happened

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Funston Ave & Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991806.478544341, 2112690.5064851893

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78057350000003, -122.4719823

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Sep 17, 2022 05:55pm Opened
Sat Sep 17, 2022 05:55pm Opened
Sat Sep 17, 2022 05:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone