Shared Spaces at 3010 Sacramento St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 9 days ago #15838035
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 18, 2022

Thought to see but this couch has been on the sidewalk for two weeks

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: No Clear Path of Travel, Obstruction of Crosswalk, Sidewalk Diverter, Structure extends onto sidewalks, Waste Management Issues

Disability Issue? Yes



address: 3010 Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6000289.636186701, 2115530.377578341

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78885827976482, -122.442839097054

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 05:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Sun Sep 18, 2022 02:07pm Opened
Sun Sep 18, 2022 02:07pm Opened
Sun Sep 18, 2022 02:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone