Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2360 Harrison St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 8 days ago #15840057
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 19, 2022

Blocking sidewalk by a school

Object: Other



address: 2360 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008749.931423746, 2104862.8627739768

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76004648748944, -122.4128130575744

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:55pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Mon Sep 19, 2022 08:46am Opened
Mon Sep 19, 2022 08:46am Opened
Mon Sep 19, 2022 08:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone