Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of Lottie Bennett Ln & End (000 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action. - 10 days ago #15844511
Photo_20220920_074626
Submitted Tue Sep 20, 2022

Sticky substance on rear seats of 38R (estimated departure from 48th and Geary at 7:28 AM)

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Vehicle

Line/Route: 38R - GEARY RAPID

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Tue Sep 20, 2022 07:45am



address: Intersection of Lottie Bennett Ln & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6004483.538353329, 2113992.1155096292

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7848728, -122.4282191

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 06:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action.
Tue Sep 20, 2022 07:48am Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 07:48am Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 07:48am Submitted via Android Android