Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 124 Bacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 14 days ago #15845066
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 20, 2022

Screen fogged up - can't see it

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 124 Bacon St

coordinates x,y: 6011058.074582077, 2092995.431325875

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72759036630195, -122.4039950967975

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Tue Sep 20, 2022 09:13am Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 09:13am Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 09:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone