Shared Spaces at 721 Mendell St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 9 days ago #15845138
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 20, 2022

Trash dumping

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? No



address: 721 Mendell St

coordinates x,y: 6016184.02558879, 2096965.5868123523

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73877667790703, -122.3865511849438

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 04:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Tue Sep 20, 2022 09:24am Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 09:24am Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 09:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone