Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Harrison St & 8th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 14 days ago #15848623
Photo_20220921_014633
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Street sign for Harrison bent, facing wrong direction

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Harrison St & 8th St

coordinates x,y: 6010084.523461432, 2109802.8387707993

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77368535, -122.4085458

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Sep 21, 2022 01:48am Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 01:47am Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 01:47am Submitted via Android Android