Muni Service Feedback at 300 Dolores St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 8 days ago #15848669
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

This sign is useless - never has an ETAz

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 22

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Sep 21, 2022 05:41am



address: 300 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004780.904007937, 2106584.5546099404

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76455026545063, -122.426662629791

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Wed Sep 21, 2022 05:42am Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 05:42am Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 05:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone