Garbage Containers at 46 Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 days ago #15849481
Photo_20220921_092125
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 46 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6007266.484232683, 2110894.840103336

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7765255, -122.4183713

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 21, 2022 09:22am Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 09:21am Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 09:21am Submitted via Android Android