Muni Employee Feedback at 3812 17th St

OPENED 10 days ago #15849488
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Muni driver almost runs me over. Refuses to give me driver ID #

Employee Physical Description: See photo

Nature of Request: Complaint: Unsafe Driving

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

Line/Route: F - MARKET AND WHARVES

Direction: Outbound

When? Wed Sep 21, 2022 09:03am



address: 3812 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6003527.864229797, 2105979.0107241273

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76281666666667, -122.4309533333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 09:22am Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 09:22am Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 09:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone