Muni Service Feedback at 2895 Diamond St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #15850601
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Feces

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 44

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Sep 21, 2022 12:35pm



address: 2895 Diamond St

coordinates x,y: 6002430.73583347, 2095339.7011873322

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73354140522692, -122.4339873601364

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 05:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 21, 2022 12:35pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 12:35pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 12:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone