Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2637 22nd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Spoke with constituent and provided instructions on how to request driveway red zone repaints. - 2 months ago #15850954
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Faded red paint

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 2637 22nd St

coordinates x,y: 6010299.232917316, 2103320.374459799

coordinates lat,lng: 37.755898, -122.407346

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 06, 2022 03:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Spoke with constituent and provided instructions on how to request driveway red zone repaints.
Wed Sep 21, 2022 01:48pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 01:48pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 01:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone