Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Fulton St & 36th Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 8 days ago #15852086
Photo_20220921_180023
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022
U194r8hnaugu4deovidz
Work Performed Fri Sep 23, 2022

Abandoned furniture

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Fulton St & 36th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5984839.118814482, 2109743.5966761434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7720765, -122.4958679

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:53pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:46pm Work Performed
Wed Sep 21, 2022 06:01pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 06:01pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 06:01pm Submitted via Android Android