Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 29 Burlwood Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@09/22/2022 09:42:46PM. - 9 days ago #15854394
Photo_20220922_113747
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Leak through area that just had sewage repair last week

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 29 Burlwood Dr

coordinates x,y: 5996450.244624632, 2096020.0332526176

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73506822, -122.45471265

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 09:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@09/22/2022 09:42:46PM.
Thu Sep 22, 2022 11:38am Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 11:38am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Sep 22, 2022 11:38am Opened