Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 517 Union St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 14 days ago #15854958
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Rotten vegetables and plastic waste

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 517 Union St

coordinates x,y: 6010478.319932684, 2119558.722149279

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80049472668357, -122.4078716745498

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:22pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:22pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone