Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 17 Castle St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 10 days ago #15855087
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

cardboard boxes

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 17 Castle St

coordinates x,y: 6011263.558476077, 2119435.8998125405

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80020141601562, -122.4051457644649

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 05:14am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Sep 27, 2022 05:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done.
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:48pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:48pm Opened