Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1511 37th Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15855485. - 9 days ago #15855485
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Broken sprinkler

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 1511 37th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5984666.060712034, 2104877.3512896765

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75870502590703, -122.4961074327709

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15855485.
Thu Sep 22, 2022 03:22pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 03:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Sep 22, 2022 03:22pm Opened