Tree Maintenance at 1698 Hayes St No Pa

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 8 days ago #15856022
16986_123210
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Remove box choking tree at bus stop.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1696 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 5999753.99914325, 2110230.452064547

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7742755, -122.4443113

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:08pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Private Property.
Thu Sep 22, 2022 05:30pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 05:30pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 05:30pm Submitted via Web Web