Tree Maintenance at 2963 Laguna St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 4 days ago #15856424
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022
Md2h5sjyqmo6qfx7vczz
Work Performed Fri Sep 23, 2022

Short tree

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2963 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6003852.08603108, 2118896.3936407324

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79830295130419, -122.4307538197585

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 11:19am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Sep 27, 2022 11:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sorry, didn’t bring my axe today…….
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:04pm Work Performed
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:54pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:54pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone