Damaged Public Property at 4401 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. - 8 days ago #15857022
Photo_20220923_073642
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Geary Blvd & 8th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993366.754461859, 2112768.7872590483

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7808786, -122.4665903

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:53pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:03pm Reopened with status: Reassign
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Unknown.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:43am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:43am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:37am Submitted via Android Android