Garbage Containers at 775 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #15857278
Photo_20220923_082739
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Car seat

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 766 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6008912.365642714, 2115289.464503292

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7886846, -122.4129885

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 08:34am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 08:34am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 08:28am Submitted via Android Android