Streetlight Repair at 538 Montgomery St

CLOSED Cancelled. Maximo Work Order 7607182 has been cancelled. Memo: this is not a PUC Streetlights. Add'l Notes:. this is a PG&E owned & maintained post top lights ; this is not a PUC Streetlights. - 5 days ago #15857578
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Street light pole missing cover and light bulb Across from 603 Commerical. Hidden by trees

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 538 Montgomery St

coordinates x,y: 6011816.660186744, 2117294.751693653

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7943532440734, -122.4030811157488

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 02:06pm Closed with status: Cancelled. Maximo Work Order 7607182 has been cancelled. Memo: this is not a PUC Streetlights. Add'l Notes:. this is a PG&E owned & maintained post top lights ; this is not a PUC Streetlights.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:27am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:26am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone