Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Shrader St & Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 14 days ago #15857804
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Shrader St & Fell St

coordinates x,y: 5997380.899295273, 2109418.9587917184

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77191166999999, -122.45246167

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 01:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:57am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:57am Opened