Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 995 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 1 day ago #15857824
Photo_20220923_094957
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Throw up and trash at bus shelter

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 995 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010500.953476406, 2104068.6224433915

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75796381, -122.40670111

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 05, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:00am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:00am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:53am Submitted via Android Android