Garbage Containers at 840 Brannan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 14 days ago #15857827
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 840 Brannan St

coordinates x,y: 6011328.986991282, 2109237.803914221

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77220351041495, -122.4042012090957

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:00am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:00am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone