Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 135 Capp St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #15857829
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 135 Capp St

coordinates x,y: 6007089.51121208, 2106550.6436571837

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76458740234375, -122.418675358522

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 09:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:00am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:00am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone