Abandoned Vehicles at 1624 Bay St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 09/26/22@ 1219 by #53. - 11 days ago #15857832
Photo_20220923_100115
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Abandoned Vehicle with expired License plate

Make/Model: Mazda CX--5

License Plate: 8ECN768

Color: Dark blue



address: 1624 Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6003024.494734353, 2120578.2252995986

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8028739, -122.4337378

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 12:20pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA on 09/26/22@ 1219 by #53.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:01am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:01am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:01am Opened