Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1848 Pine St

CLOSED Comment Noted. Report to SFPD 415-553-0123. - 8 days ago #15858242
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Person on sidewalk with cart

Object: Residential toter



address: 1848 Pine St

coordinates x,y: 6005066.2328487765, 2115486.0617598984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78900775596308, -122.4263095670589

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:59pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. Report to SFPD 415-553-0123.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:03am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:03am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone