Tree Maintenance at 408 Lombard St

OPENED 8 days ago #15858320
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

This olive tree is covered in scale and it is killing the tree

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 408 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6010346.748569363, 2120636.4904849916

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80344664627523, -122.4084030304323

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:16am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:15am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 11:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone